2023 Elkhart County 4-H Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1551-1600 of 6924
Results last updated at: 02/29/2024 9:37 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Dairy Feeder Calf / Dairy Feeder Showmanship / 105505: Dairy Feeder Showmanship Greenhand (DFC3-4)
2302 Hertsel, Naomi 9791 Multi-color Dairy Feeder Greenhand Champion Showman Elkhart Dairy Feeder Calf
Dog / Dog Agility / 210001 : Dog Beginning A Agility (AG)
71 Hicks, Cecilia 1927 Purple Champion Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
952 Vandergriff, Adelyn 3136 Lavender Reserve Champion Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
1136 Parrish, Jessa 3788 Red Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
183 Granger, Owen 9889 Blue Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
2339 Stutzman, Susanna 10128 Blue Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
Dog / Dog Agility / 210005 : Dog Beginning B Agility (AG)
577 Johnson, Brekkin 3109 Lavender Reserve Champion Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
1101 Shank, Alyssa 3650 Purple Champion Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
1148 Shetler, Ella 3900 Blue Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
631 Whalen, Kathleen 4001 Red Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
519 Yoder, Raiden 5974 White Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
1006 Grubbs, Sophia 6361 White Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
648 Smith, Olivia 7841 Blue Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
Dog / Dog Agility / 210013 : Dog Intermediate B Agility (AG)
848 Pfeil, Micah 2196 Purple Champion Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
1091 Johnson, Kenna 3594 Red Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
1896 Boocher, Natalie 7329 Lavender Reserve Champion Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
482 Anderson, Nicholas 10133 Red Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
Dog / Dog Obedience / 206001 : Class 1A Grade 3 Obedience (OB)
768 Korenstra, Adalyn 1834 Purple Champion Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
453 Whalen, Harrison 3997 Purple Champion Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
1540 Wales, Jessica 5435 Lavender Reserve Champion Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
Dog / Dog Obedience / 206002 : Class 1A Grades 4-5 Obedience (OB)
673 Gwaltney, Paul 1438 Purple Champion Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
884 Weddell, Shelby 2352 Blue Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
1007 Penney, Olivia 3112 Blue Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
1195 Yoder, Emily 4021 Lavender Reserve Champion Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
1198 Myers, Chloe 4032 Blue Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
1282 Gingerich, Natalie 4417 Blue Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
1978 Peachey, Layla 7845 Blue Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
423 Tidwell, Adalynne 9528 Blue Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
39 Shinkle, Elvera 10134 Blue Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
Dog / Dog Obedience / 206003 : Class 1A Grades 6-12 Obedience (OB)
27 Rulli, Lilly 43 Purple Champion Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
30 Rulli, Sophie 45 Blue Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
140 Drudge, Astella 1407 Blue Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
683 Lantz, Melodee 1595 Blue Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
533 Bontrager, Ryan 3231 Blue Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
1351 Busari, Oluwatobi 4586 Blue Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
461 Woods, Benjamin 5831 Blue Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
1878 Whitaker , Catherine 7192 Lavender Reserve Champion Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
2072 Huston, Tobin 8394 Blue Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
Dog / Dog Obedience / 206004 : Class 1B Obedience (OB)
787 DeMauro, Grace 1982 Blue Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
340 Pate, Brooklynn 2585 Purple Champion Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
1589 Mishler, Henry 5738 Blue Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
519 Yoder, Raiden 5959 Lavender Reserve Champion Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
577 Johnson, Brekkin 6041 Blue Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
Dog / Dog Obedience / 206005 : Class 2A Obedience (OB) / 20600501: Class 2A Obedience Grade 4-6
71 Hicks, Cecilia 1917 Red Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
952 Vandergriff, Adelyn 3137 Purple Champion Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
1180 Bustamante, Aidan 3952 Blue Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
631 Whalen, Kathleen 3999 Lavender Reserve Champion Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
1327 Fawley, Chelsea 4555 Red Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
1525 Tamlin, Jasmine 9506 Red Elkhart 4-H Dog Club
Dog / Dog Obedience / 206005 : Class 2A Obedience (OB) / 20600503: Class 2A Obedience Grades 7-12
1136 Parrish, Jessa 3786 Red Elkhart 4-H Dog Club