2023 Elkhart County 4-H Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1301-1350 of 6924
Results last updated at: 02/29/2024 9:53 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
County Only Projects and Activities / Wearable Art / Grades 10-12
729 Tirado, Ulises 1737 Blue Elkhart Harrison Bulldogs
730 Leinberger , Isaiah 1738 Blue Elkhart Harrison Bulldogs
1930 Morey, Leila 7542 Blue Elkhart Panther Paw
2535 Salinas, Kenlie 10373 Blue Elkhart Panther Paw
2343 Ott, Elizabeth 10431 Blue Elkhart 21st Century 4-H'ers
County Only Projects and Activities / Wearable Art / Grades 3-4
773 Lang, Addison 1848 Blue Elkhart Rabbit Club
181 Gran, Gavin 2105 Red Elkhart Fairfield Pioneers
182 Gran, Justin 2110 Red Elkhart Fairfield Pioneers
1253 Weaver, James 4322 Lavender Reserve Champion Elkhart Busy Bobcats
356 Riffle, Aaliyah 4458 Red Elkhart Goshen-Go-Getters
103 Bonning, Maria 4729 Blue Elkhart Goshen-Go-Getters
1694 Harshberger, Miles 6157 Blue Elkhart Hidden Treasures 4-H Club
1420 Teall, Katelynn 6481 Blue Elkhart Lucky 4-H Club
1114 Kelly, Izobel 6782 Blue Elkhart 4-H Bicycle Club
1918 Larson, Charleigh 7492 Blue Elkhart Jacksonian Producers
2073 Hughes, Aleyah 8388 Blue Elkhart Goshen-Go-Getters
2257 Jaberg, Titan 9571 Blue Elkhart Bentonettes & Cadets
1833 Yutzy, Norah 9801 Blue Elkhart Rabbit Club
2182 Brock, Clara 10536 Blue Elkhart Jamestown 4-H
County Only Projects and Activities / Wearable Art / Grades 5-6
148 Hunley, Alexis 311 Blue Elkhart Jacksonian Producers
1488 Carl, Elliott 5106 Blue Elkhart Bentonettes & Cadets
1115 Kelly, Marissa 6787 Blue Elkhart 4-H Bicycle Club
2028 McLeod, Emily 8177 Blue Elkhart Clever Clovers
1263 Wernlund, Cambria 8353 Blue Elkhart Fairfield Pioneers
2071 Hughes, Bayleigh 8385 Blue Elkhart Goshen-Go-Getters
2091 Cripe, Cailin 8471 Blue Elkhart Jacksonian Producers
2256 Jaberg, Isabella 9567 Red Elkhart Bentonettes & Cadets
2463 Kramer, Chierstin 10175 Blue Elkhart Jacksonian Producers
2462 Kramer, Malorie 10181 Blue Elkhart Jacksonian Producers
2516 Heckenast, Emily 10335 Blue Elkhart Harrison Helpers 4-H Club
County Only Projects and Activities / Wearable Art / Grades 7-9
808 Troyer, Michael 2073 Blue Elkhart Kind Clovers
348 Reese, Amandah 2187 Blue Elkhart Kind Clovers
546 Crabtree, Josiah 3727 Blue Elkhart Elkhart County Shooting Sports 4-H Club
1808 Yutzy, Anna 6728 Blue Elkhart Rabbit Club
2252 Jaberg, Ashley 9557 Blue Elkhart Bentonettes & Cadets
2457 Kidder, Aleigha 10162 Blue Elkhart Jacksonian Producers
Dairy Cattle / Dairy Showmanship / 220101 : Dairy Showmanship Beginner Grade 3-5
925 Nisen, Addison 2475 Blue Elkhart Elkhart County 4-H Dairy Club
991 Lehane, Madilyn 2957 Blue 5th Honor Beginner Dairy Showmanship Elkhart Elkhart County 4-H Dairy Club
1102 Yoder, Hadley 3654 Blue 3rd Honor Beginner Dairy Showmanship Elkhart Elkhart County 4-H Dairy Club
1103 Yoder, Harper 3657 Blue 2nd Honor Beginner Dairy Showmanship Elkhart Elkhart County 4-H Dairy Club
1366 Wilson, Adam 4758 Blue Elkhart Guernsey Club
1537 Reed, Brady 5421 Blue Elkhart Elkhart County 4-H Dairy Club
139 Mahoney, Jacob 5427 Blue Elkhart Elkhart County 4-H Dairy Club
1569 Mattern, Natalie 5783 Blue 4th Honor Beginner Dairy Showmanship Elkhart Guernsey Club
392 Smith, Lilly A 7822 Blue Elkhart Jersey Club
1986 Yoder, Elijah 7947 Blue Elkhart Elkhart County 4-H Dairy Club
1988 Yoder, Hadley 7956 Blue Elkhart Elkhart County 4-H Dairy Club
1989 Yoder, Taylor 7963 Blue Elkhart Elkhart County 4-H Dairy Club
2174 Gordon, Katelyn 8999 Blue 1st Champion Beginner Dairy Showmanship, Honor Beginner Dairy Showmanship Elkhart Jersey Club
2640 Heckenast, Anna 10823 Blue Elkhart Jersey Club